Upcoming Stock Dividends




The following table includes dividends for all stocks that have been announced as of September 19, 2019. Yields are calculated using previous trading day closing share price data.

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
EGLENVIRONMENTAL GROUP0.0006100.00%20-09-201907-10-2019
EGGENERO GROUP0.03100.00%20-09-201908-10-2019
AEGABSOLUTE EQUITY PERFORMANCE FUND0.04100.00%20-09-201911-10-2019
MA1MONASH ABSOLUTE INVESTMENT COMPANY0.02100.00%20-09-201930-10-2019
BRIBIG RIVER INDUSTRIES0.022100.00%23-09-201904-10-2019
CNUCHORUS0.1276110.00%23-09-201908-10-2019
MNYMONEY3 CORPORATION0.05100.00%23-09-201922-10-2019
GAPGALE PACIFIC0.010.00%23-09-201908-10-2019
GDGGENERATION DEVELOPMENT GROUP0.010.00%24-09-201910-10-2019
CARCARSALES.COM0.25100.00%24-09-201909-10-2019
VLSVITA LIFE SCIENCES0.015100.00%24-09-201908-10-2019
CAJCAPITOL HEALTH0.005100.00%24-09-201923-10-2019
REXREGIONAL EXPRESS0.08100.00%24-09-201916-10-2019
SXESOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING0.03100.00%25-09-201910-10-2019
CWPCEDAR WOODS PROPERTIES0.135100.00%25-09-201925-10-2019
APEAP EAGERS0.14100.00%25-09-201917-10-2019
WPPWPP AUNZ0.023100.00%25-09-201903-10-2019
EBOEBOS GROUP0.31046196.00%26-09-201911-10-2019
HUOHUON AQUACULTURE GROUP0.0350.00%26-09-201917-10-2019
LYLLYCOPODIUM0.15100.00%26-09-201911-10-2019
JHCJAPARA HEALTHCARE0.033550.00%26-09-201930-10-2019
NECNINE ENTERTAINMENT CO. HOLDINGS0.05100.00%26-09-201917-10-2019
CUPCOUNTPLUS0.01100.00%26-09-201916-10-2019
MYEMASTERMYNE GROUP0.04100.00%26-09-201917-10-2019
PFGPRIME FINANCIAL GROUP0.002100.00%26-09-201901-11-2019
A2BA2B AUSTRALIA0.04100.00%26-09-201931-10-2019
VEAVIVA ENERGY GROUP0.021100.00%26-09-201914-10-2019
BWXBWX0.027100.00%26-09-201925-10-2019
MEZMERIDIAN ENERGY0.118810.00%27-09-201916-10-2019
RFFRURAL FUNDS0.0271180.00%27-09-201931-10-2019
KMDKATHMANDU HOLDINGS0.111100.00%27-09-201911-10-2019
BSABSA0.005100.00%27-09-201904-11-2019
CLWCHARTER HALL LONG WALE REIT0.070.00%27-09-201914-11-2019
GVFGLOBAL VALUE FUND0.029100.00%30-09-201911-11-2019
SMRSTANMORE COAL0.08100.00%30-09-201931-10-2019
BGPBRISCOE GROUP AUSTRALASIA0.0790.00%30-09-201908-10-2019
EGHEUREKA GROUP0.010.00%30-09-201917-10-2019
BRLBATHURST RESOURCES0.002550.00%30-09-201923-10-2019
IMDIMDEX0.014100.00%30-09-201915-10-2019
CIICI RESOURCES0.015100.00%30-09-201925-10-2019
ICSICSGLOBAL0.0450.00%01-10-201908-11-2019
LCELONDON CITY EQUITIES0.01375100.00%01-10-201910-10-2019
IPCIMPERIAL PACIFIC0.0625100.00%01-10-201910-10-2019
ED1EVANS DIXON0.03100.00%01-10-201911-10-2019
AKGACADEMIES AUSTRALASIA GROUP0.0237100.00%02-10-201911-10-2019
PICPERPETUAL EQUITY INVESTMENT COMPANY0.034100.00%02-10-201918-10-2019
CLHCOLLECTION HOUSE0.041100.00%02-10-201925-10-2019
SGMSIMS METAL MANAGEMENT0.19100.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
VRTVIRTUS HEALTH0.12100.00%03-10-201925-10-2019
XRFXRF SCIENTIFIC0.01100.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
AIAAUCKLAND AIRPORT0.1063630.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
ARBARB CORPORATION0.21100.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
CAMCLIME CAPITAL0.0125100.00%03-10-201925-10-2019
EOLENERGY ONE LIMITED0.030.00%03-10-201921-10-2019
WMIWAM MICROCAP0.045100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
WAAWAM ACTIVE0.0295100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
WAXWAM RESEARCH0.0485100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
NCKNICK SCALI0.2100.00%07-10-201929-10-2019
NCCNAOS EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES COMPANY0.035100.00%07-10-201923-10-2019
ASLAUSDRILL0.035100.00%08-10-201923-10-2019
RHPRHIPE0.02100.00%08-10-201924-10-2019
REHREECE0.1425100.00%08-10-201930-10-2019
SSGSHAVER SHOP GROUP0.02580.00%08-10-201923-10-2019
NBLNONI B0.055100.00%09-10-201924-10-2019
HVNHARVEY NORMAN0.21100.00%10-10-201901-11-2019
GNGGR ENGINEERING SERVICES0.020.00%10-10-201923-10-2019
DGHDESANE GROUP HOLDINGS0.0354.50%10-10-201925-10-2019
WLEWAM LEADERS0.03100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
WGBWAM GLOBAL0.02100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
FGXFUTURE GENERATION INVESTMENT COMPANY0.024100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
MFFMFF CAPITAL INVESTMENTS0.02100.00%11-10-201908-11-2019
FGGFUTURE GENERATION GLOBAL INVESTMENT COMPANY0.015100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
MAHMACMAHON HOLDINGS0.00530.00%11-10-201929-10-2019
PPKPPK GROUP0.01100.00%14-10-201920-11-2019
BXBBRAMBLES0.170.00%14-10-201922-10-2019
UOSUNITED OVERSEAS AUSTRALIA0.0050.00%14-10-201906-11-2019
TPMTPG TELECOM0.02100.00%14-10-201919-11-2019
CVFCONTRARIAN VALUE FUND0.05100.00%15-10-201919-11-2019
GNEGENESIS ENERGY0.0786980.00%16-10-201931-10-2019
AVGAUSTRALIAN VINTAGE0.02100.00%17-10-201908-11-2019
RICRIDLEY CORP0.0275100.00%17-10-201931-10-2019
WAMWAM CAPITAL0.0775100.00%17-10-201925-10-2019
CDMCADENCE CAPITAL0.02100.00%18-10-201930-10-2019
NHCNEW HOPE0.09100.00%21-10-201905-11-2019
ACFACROW FORMWORK AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES0.010.00%23-10-201915-11-2019
PBPPROBIOTEC0.025100.00%24-10-201931-10-2019
ASGAUTOSPORTS GROUP0.03100.00%28-10-201912-11-2019
NSTNORTHERN STAR RESOURCES0.075100.00%29-10-201920-11-2019
FNPFREEDOM FOODS GROUP0.03250.00%01-11-201902-12-2019
PIAPENGANA INTERNATIONAL EQUITIES0.03567.14%04-11-201919-11-2019
WLLWELLCOM GROUP0.21100.00%05-11-201927-11-2019
BISBISALLOY STEEL GROUP0.04100.00%05-11-201929-11-2019
WATWATERCO0.03100.00%07-11-201916-12-2019
OMHOM HOLDINGS0.010.00%07-11-201929-11-2019
JYCJOYCE CORPORATION0.05100.00%08-11-201918-11-2019
ACQACORN CAPITAL INVESTMENT FUND0.035100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019
SFRSANDFIRE RESOURCES0.16100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019