Upcoming Stock Dividends




The following table includes dividends for all stocks that have been announced as of November 13, 2019. Yields are calculated using previous trading day closing share price data.

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
ACQACORN CAPITAL INVESTMENT FUND0.035100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019
SFRSANDFIRE RESOURCES0.16100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019
PL8PLATO INCOME MAXIMISER0.005100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019
NABNATIONAL AUST. BANK0.83100.00%14-11-201912-12-2019
SOLWASHINGTON H. SOUL PAT0.34100.00%15-11-201909-12-2019
JHXJAMES HARDIE0.1159920.00%15-11-201920-12-2019
EPWERM POWER0.085100.00%15-11-201925-11-2019
CVFCONTRARIAN VALUE FUND0.00458100.00%15-11-201916-12-2019
ALFAUSTRALIAN LEADERS FUND0.02550.00%18-11-201929-11-2019
ELDELDERS0.09100.00%18-11-201913-12-2019
ZELZ ENERGY0.1531320.00%21-11-201910-12-2019
IAPINVESTEC AUSTRALIA PROPERTY FUND0.0319570.00%21-11-201906-12-2019
CAZCAZALY RESOURCES0.0050.00%22-11-201903-12-2019
AMCAMCOR0.1670.00%27-11-201917-12-2019
CVLCIVMEC0.006316100.00%28-11-201912-12-2019
NWHNRW HOLDINGS0.02100.00%29-11-201916-12-2019
IPLINCITEC PIVOT0.03430.00%29-11-201908-01-2020
MECMORPHIC ETHICAL EQUITIES FUND0.010.00%02-12-201917-12-2019
PDLPENDAL GROUP0.2510.00%05-12-201919-12-2019
KKTKONEKT0.05100.00%10-12-201920-12-2019