Upcoming Stock Dividends

The following table includes dividends for all stocks that have been announced as of June 20, 2019. Yields are calculated using previous trading day closing share price data.

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
KPGKELLY PARTNERS GROUP HOLDINGS0.011100.00%20-06-201901-07-2019
IFTINFRATIL LIMITED.0.09620.00%20-06-201927-06-2019
DLXDULUXGROUP LIMITED0.43100.00%21-06-201928-06-2019
SGPSTOCKLAND0.1410.00%27-06-201930-08-2019
TCLTRANSURBAN GROUP0.36.67%27-06-201909-08-2019
VCXVICINITY CENTRES0.07950.00%27-06-201928-08-2019
MGRMIRVAC GROUP0.0630.00%27-06-201930-08-2019
MSVMITCHELL SERVICES LIMITED0.001100.00%27-06-201930-07-2019
NEWNEW ENERGY SOLAR0.0390.00%27-06-201915-08-2019
SYDSYDNEY AIRPORT0.1950.00%27-06-201915-08-2019
RFFRURAL FUNDS GROUP0.02610.00%27-06-201931-07-2019
SCPSHOPPING CENTRES AUSTRALASIA PROPERTY0.07450.00%27-06-201930-08-2019
LEPALE PROPERTY0.10450.00%27-06-201905-09-2019
APZASPEN GROUP0.0270.00%27-06-201930-08-2019
ARFARENA REIT.0.03380.00%27-06-201908-08-2019
VVRVIVA ENERGY REIT0.07180.00%27-06-201929-08-2019
CHCCHARTER HALL0.17237.79%27-06-201930-08-2019
CLWCHARTER HALL LONG WALE REIT0.0710.00%27-06-201914-08-2019
CQRCHARTER HALL RETAIL0.14480.00%27-06-201930-08-2019
FORFORAGER AUSTRALIAN SHARES FUND0.010.00%27-06-201919-07-2019
GDIGDI PROPERTY0.03880.00%27-06-201930-08-2019
GPTGPT GROUP0.13110.00%27-06-201930-08-2019
URFUS MASTERS RESIDENTIAL PROPERTY0.010.00%27-06-201923-08-2019
HNGHGL LIMITED0.0075100.00%03-07-201923-07-2019
URWUNIBAIL-RODAMCO-WESTFIELD0.3040.00%03-07-201919-07-2019
MECMORPHIC ETHICAL EQUITIES FUND LIMITED0.01100.00%04-07-201919-07-2019
CAMCLIME CAPITAL LIMITED0.0125100.00%04-07-201926-07-2019
TRATURNERS AUTOMOTIVE GROUP LIMITED0.047385.00%08-07-201918-07-2019
WQGWCM GLOBAL GROWTH LIMITED0.020.00%05-08-201916-08-2019