Upcoming Stock Dividends




The following table includes dividends for all stocks that have been announced as of August 6, 2020. Yields are calculated using previous trading day closing share price data.

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
OZGOZGROWTH0.003100.00%07-08-202027-08-2020
WICWESTOZ INVESTMENT COMPANY0.03100.00%07-08-202027-08-2020
BKIBKI INVESTMENT COMPANY0.0332100.00%07-08-202027-08-2020
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP0.50240.00%07-08-202026-08-2020
AFIAFIC0.14100.00%11-08-202001-09-2020
ZENZENITH ENERGY0.14100.00%11-08-202021-08-2020
MLTMILTON CORPORATION0.085100.00%13-08-202002-09-2020
GUDGUD HOLDINGS0.12100.00%13-08-202028-08-2020
PL8PLATO INCOME MAXIMISER0.004100.00%14-08-202031-08-2020
KOVKORVEST0.13100.00%20-08-202004-09-2020
PNIPINNACLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP0.085100.00%24-08-202011-09-2020
QVEQV EQUITIES0.022100.00%26-08-202018-09-2020
ASHASHLEY SERVICES GROUP0.027100.00%01-09-202011-09-2020
WQGWCM GLOBAL GROWTH0.0250.00%14-09-202030-09-2020
SNLSUPPLY NETWORK0.09100.00%16-09-202001-10-2020
JYCJOYCE CORPORATION0.05100.00%17-09-202025-09-2020




PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com