Upcoming Stock Dividends




The following table includes dividends for all stocks that have been announced as of December 10, 2019. Yields are calculated using previous trading day closing share price data.

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
TAPTAP OIL0.025100.00%12-12-201931-12-2019
SHVSELECT HARVESTS0.2100.00%12-12-201906-01-2020
PL8PLATO INCOME MAXIMISER0.005100.00%16-12-201931-12-2019
CVFCONTRARIAN VALUE FUND0.0046100.00%17-12-201917-01-2020
MTSMETCASH0.06100.00%17-12-201923-01-2020
BWPBWP TRUST0.09020.00%30-12-201921-02-2020
TCLTRANSURBAN GROUP0.316.45%30-12-201914-02-2020
RFFRURAL FUNDS0.02710.00%30-12-201931-01-2020
RCTREEF CASINO TRUST0.1060.00%30-12-201911-03-2020
VCXVICINITY CENTRES0.0770.00%30-12-201902-03-2020
CAMCLIME CAPITAL0.0125100.00%03-01-202024-01-2020
TRATURNERS0.037809100.00%17-01-202030-01-2020