Example Table

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
CLWCHARTER HALL LONG WALE REIT0.0710.00%30-03-202014-05-2020
RFFRURAL FUNDS0.0271180.00%30-03-202030-04-2020
CMWCROMWELL PROPERTY0.01880.00%30-03-202022-05-2020
COFCENTURIA OFFICE0.04450.00%30-03-202029-04-2020
CQECHARTER HALL SOCIAL INFRASTRUCTURE REIT0.041750.00%30-03-202021-04-2020
CYCCYCLOPHARM LIMITED0.0050.00%30-03-202007-04-2020
ECFELANOR COMMERCIAL PROPERTY FUND0.02870.00%30-03-202015-05-2020
QRIQUALITAS REAL ESTATE INCOME FUND0.00750.00%30-03-202017-04-2020
EHHEAGLE HEALTH HOLDINGS0.00120.00%30-03-202030-04-2020
GCIGRYPHON CAPITAL INCOME TRUST0.00710.00%30-03-202008-04-2020
PCIPERPETUAL CREDIT INCOME TRUST0.00330.00%30-03-202007-04-2020
GVFGLOBAL VALUE FUND0.029100.00%30-03-202013-05-2020
KLAKIRKLAND LAKE GOLD0.1870.00%30-03-202013-04-2020
LYLLYCOPODIUM0.15100.00%30-03-202009-04-2020
CIPCENTURIA INDUSTRIAL REIT0.04680.00%30-03-202029-04-2020
BOLBOOM LOGISTICS0.0050.00%30-03-202021-04-2020
MEZMERIDIAN ENERGY0.0734090.00%30-03-202016-04-2020
TOT360 CAPITAL REIT0.02250.00%30-03-202023-04-2020
TGP360 CAPITAL0.010.00%30-03-202023-04-2020
TDI360 CAPITAL DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE FUND0.0450.00%30-03-202023-04-2020
ADIAPN INDUSTRIA REIT0.043750.00%30-03-202008-05-2020
AOFAUSTRALIAN UNITY OFFICE PROPERTY FUND0.040.00%30-03-202016-04-2020
STWSPDR S&P/ASX 200 FUND0.51280.00%30-03-202014-04-2020
APWAIMS PROPERTY SECURITIES0.00770.00%30-03-202012-06-2020
AQRAPN CONVENIENCE RETAIL REIT0.05450.00%30-03-202030-04-2020
WPPWPP AUNZ0.044100.00%30-03-202007-04-2020
AVNAVENTUS RETAIL PROPERTY FUND0.01060.00%30-03-202020-05-2020
SFYSPDR S&P/ASX 500.47820.00%30-03-202014-04-2020
AYFAUSTRALIAN ENHANCED INCOME FUND0.0733.69%30-03-202015-04-2020
SLFSPDR S&P/ASX 200 LISTED PROPERTY FUND0.08170.00%30-03-202029-05-2020
RCBRUSSELL INVEST AUST SELECT CORP BOND ETF0.07070.00%31-03-202017-04-2020
RGBRUSSELL INVEST AUST GOVT BOND ETF0.05780.00%31-03-202017-04-2020
MOTMCP INCOME OPPORTUNITIES TRUST0.01340.00%31-03-202008-04-2020
MXTMCP MASTER INCOME TRUST0.00860.00%31-03-202008-04-2020
RDVRUSSELL INVEST HIGH DIV AUST SHARES ETF0.3880.00%31-03-202017-04-2020
PGGPARTNERS GROUP GLOBAL INCOME FUND0.00730.00%31-03-202020-04-2020
SMRSTANMORE COAL0.03100.00%31-03-202030-04-2020
RSMRUSSELL INVEST AUST SEMI-GOVT BOND ETF0.07630.00%31-03-202017-04-2020
APEAP EAGERS0.1125100.00%31-03-202020-04-2020
PICPERPETUAL EQUITY INVESTMENT COMPANY0.032100.00%01-04-202024-04-2020
ED1EVANS DIXON0.025100.00%01-04-202014-04-2020
NBINB GLOBAL CORPORATE INCOME TRUST0.0090.00%01-04-202009-04-2020
ADHADAIRS0.07100.00%01-04-202016-04-2020
HVNHARVEY NORMAN0.12100.00%02-04-202004-05-2020
ARBARB CORPORATION0.185100.00%02-04-202017-04-2020
PFGPRIME FINANCIAL GROUP0.002100.00%02-04-202001-05-2020
SDISDI0.0135100.00%02-04-202017-04-2020
CAMCLIME CAPITAL0.013100.00%03-04-202024-04-2020
CLFCONCENTRATED LEADERS FUND0.015100.00%03-04-202024-04-2020
WAXWAM RESEARCH0.049100.00%06-04-202021-04-2020
WMIWAM MICROCAP0.03100.00%06-04-202021-04-2020
GOWGOWING BROTHERS0.05100.00%08-04-202023-04-2020
RICRIDLEY CORP0.015100.00%08-04-202030-04-2020
PIAPENGANA INTERNATIONAL EQUITIES0.025100.00%08-04-202030-04-2020
SSGSHAVER SHOP GROUP0.02180.00%08-04-202023-04-2020
BKWBRICKWORKS0.2100.00%09-04-202005-05-2020
TPMTPG TELECOM0.03100.00%09-04-202019-05-2020
BLVBLOSSOMVALE HOLDINGS0.150.00%09-04-202017-04-2020
ABCADELAIDE BRIGHTON0.05100.00%09-04-202028-04-2020
WAAWAM ACTIVE0.03100.00%15-04-202028-04-2020
TWDTAMAWOOD0.12100.00%15-04-202030-04-2020
FGXFUTURE GENERATION INVESTMENT COMPANY0.026100.00%15-04-202028-04-2020
WLEWAM LEADERS0.0325100.00%15-04-202028-04-2020
WGBWAM GLOBAL0.03100.00%15-04-202028-04-2020
EASEASTON INVESTMENTS0.015100.00%16-04-202001-05-2020
NHCNEW HOPE0.06100.00%20-04-202005-05-2020
WAMWAM CAPITAL0.0775100.00%20-04-202028-04-2020
SOLWASHINGTON H. SOUL PAT0.25100.00%22-04-202014-05-2020
ACFACROW FORMWORK AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES0.007100.00%22-04-202014-05-2020
MFFMFF CAPITAL INVESTMENTS0.025100.00%24-04-202015-05-2020
JYCJOYCE CORPORATION0.05100.00%28-04-202006-05-2020
SSTSTEAMSHIPS TRADING COMPANY0.2040.00%29-04-202003-08-2020
CDMCADENCE CAPITAL0.02100.00%29-04-202013-05-2020
ACQACORN CAPITAL INVESTMENT FUND0.0375100.00%04-05-202025-05-2020
WATWATERCO0.02100.00%04-05-202015-06-2020
SNCSANDON CAPITAL INVESTMENTS0.035100.00%05-05-202028-05-2020
OMHOM HOLDINGS0.010.00%07-05-202029-05-2020
RHPRHIPE0.012100.00%07-05-202025-05-2020
ASGAUTOSPORTS GROUP0.019100.00%14-05-202029-05-2020
UOSUNITED OVERSEAS AUSTRALIA0.020.00%19-05-202009-06-2020
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com