Example Table

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
5GN5G NETWORKS0.01100.00%19-09-201918-10-2019
CIWCLIME INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT0.015100.00%19-09-201903-10-2019
SPKSPARK NEW ZEALAND0.1138460.00%19-09-201904-10-2019
COHCOCHLEAR1.75100.00%19-09-201914-10-2019
CWNCROWN RESORTS0.325.00%19-09-201904-10-2019
SWKSWICK MINING SERVICES0.006100.00%19-09-201918-10-2019
SIGSIGMA HEALTHCARE0.01100.00%19-09-201904-10-2019
EMBEMBELTON0.2100.00%19-09-201911-10-2019
QMSQMS MEDIA0.012100.00%19-09-201921-10-2019
PNIPINNACLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP0.093100.00%19-09-201904-10-2019
KPGKELLY PARTNERS GROUP HOLDINGS0.0121100.00%19-09-201930-09-2019
AHXAPIAM ANIMAL HEALTH0.008100.00%19-09-201924-10-2019
MA1MONASH ABSOLUTE INVESTMENT COMPANY0.02100.00%20-09-201930-10-2019
AEGABSOLUTE EQUITY PERFORMANCE FUND0.04100.00%20-09-201911-10-2019
EGGENERO GROUP0.03100.00%20-09-201908-10-2019
EGLENVIRONMENTAL GROUP0.0006100.00%20-09-201907-10-2019
GAPGALE PACIFIC0.010.00%23-09-201908-10-2019
MNYMONEY3 CORPORATION0.05100.00%23-09-201922-10-2019
CNUCHORUS0.1276110.00%23-09-201908-10-2019
BRIBIG RIVER INDUSTRIES0.022100.00%23-09-201904-10-2019
REXREGIONAL EXPRESS0.08100.00%24-09-201916-10-2019
GDGGENERATION DEVELOPMENT GROUP0.010.00%24-09-201910-10-2019
CARCARSALES.COM0.25100.00%24-09-201909-10-2019
VLSVITA LIFE SCIENCES0.015100.00%24-09-201908-10-2019
CAJCAPITOL HEALTH0.005100.00%24-09-201923-10-2019
APEAP EAGERS0.14100.00%25-09-201917-10-2019
CWPCEDAR WOODS PROPERTIES0.135100.00%25-09-201925-10-2019
SXESOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING0.03100.00%25-09-201910-10-2019
WPPWPP AUNZ0.023100.00%25-09-201903-10-2019
MYEMASTERMYNE GROUP0.04100.00%26-09-201917-10-2019
NECNINE ENTERTAINMENT CO. HOLDINGS0.05100.00%26-09-201917-10-2019
PFGPRIME FINANCIAL GROUP0.002100.00%26-09-201901-11-2019
JHCJAPARA HEALTHCARE0.033550.00%26-09-201930-10-2019
A2BA2B AUSTRALIA0.04100.00%26-09-201931-10-2019
LYLLYCOPODIUM0.15100.00%26-09-201911-10-2019
VEAVIVA ENERGY GROUP0.021100.00%26-09-201914-10-2019
HUOHUON AQUACULTURE GROUP0.0350.00%26-09-201917-10-2019
EBOEBOS GROUP0.31046196.00%26-09-201911-10-2019
CUPCOUNTPLUS0.01100.00%26-09-201916-10-2019
BWXBWX0.027100.00%26-09-201925-10-2019
BSABSA0.005100.00%27-09-201904-11-2019
MEZMERIDIAN ENERGY0.118810.00%27-09-201916-10-2019
RFFRURAL FUNDS0.0271180.00%27-09-201931-10-2019
CLWCHARTER HALL LONG WALE REIT0.070.00%27-09-201914-11-2019
SMRSTANMORE COAL0.08100.00%30-09-201931-10-2019
CIICI RESOURCES0.015100.00%30-09-201925-10-2019
GVFGLOBAL VALUE FUND0.029100.00%30-09-201911-11-2019
EGHEUREKA GROUP0.010.00%30-09-201917-10-2019
BRLBATHURST RESOURCES0.002550.00%30-09-201923-10-2019
IMDIMDEX0.014100.00%30-09-201915-10-2019
ED1EVANS DIXON0.03100.00%01-10-201911-10-2019
ICSICSGLOBAL0.0450.00%01-10-201908-11-2019
LCELONDON CITY EQUITIES0.01375100.00%01-10-201910-10-2019
IPCIMPERIAL PACIFIC0.0625100.00%01-10-201910-10-2019
AKGACADEMIES AUSTRALASIA GROUP0.0237100.00%02-10-201911-10-2019
PICPERPETUAL EQUITY INVESTMENT COMPANY0.034100.00%02-10-201918-10-2019
CLHCOLLECTION HOUSE0.041100.00%02-10-201925-10-2019
VRTVIRTUS HEALTH0.12100.00%03-10-201925-10-2019
SGMSIMS METAL MANAGEMENT0.19100.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
XRFXRF SCIENTIFIC0.01100.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
CAMCLIME CAPITAL0.0125100.00%03-10-201925-10-2019
ARBARB CORPORATION0.21100.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
AIAAUCKLAND AIRPORT0.1063630.00%03-10-201918-10-2019
EOLENERGY ONE LIMITED0.030.00%03-10-201921-10-2019
WAAWAM ACTIVE0.0295100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
WAXWAM RESEARCH0.0485100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
WMIWAM MICROCAP0.045100.00%04-10-201918-10-2019
NCCNAOS EMERGING OPPORTUNITIES COMPANY0.035100.00%07-10-201923-10-2019
NCKNICK SCALI0.2100.00%07-10-201929-10-2019
SSGSHAVER SHOP GROUP0.02580.00%08-10-201923-10-2019
RHPRHIPE0.02100.00%08-10-201924-10-2019
ASLAUSDRILL0.035100.00%08-10-201923-10-2019
REHREECE0.1425100.00%08-10-201930-10-2019
NBLNONI B0.055100.00%09-10-201924-10-2019
DGHDESANE GROUP HOLDINGS0.0354.50%10-10-201925-10-2019
GNGGR ENGINEERING SERVICES0.020.00%10-10-201923-10-2019
HVNHARVEY NORMAN0.21100.00%10-10-201901-11-2019
MFFMFF CAPITAL INVESTMENTS0.02100.00%11-10-201908-11-2019
FGGFUTURE GENERATION GLOBAL INVESTMENT COMPANY0.015100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
WGBWAM GLOBAL0.02100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
MAHMACMAHON HOLDINGS0.00530.00%11-10-201929-10-2019
WLEWAM LEADERS0.03100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
FGXFUTURE GENERATION INVESTMENT COMPANY0.024100.00%11-10-201925-10-2019
TPMTPG TELECOM0.02100.00%14-10-201919-11-2019
UOSUNITED OVERSEAS AUSTRALIA0.0050.00%14-10-201906-11-2019
PPKPPK GROUP0.01100.00%14-10-201920-11-2019
BXBBRAMBLES0.170.00%14-10-201922-10-2019
CVFCONTRARIAN VALUE FUND0.05100.00%15-10-201919-11-2019
GNEGENESIS ENERGY0.0786980.00%16-10-201931-10-2019
WAMWAM CAPITAL0.0775100.00%17-10-201925-10-2019
AVGAUSTRALIAN VINTAGE0.02100.00%17-10-201908-11-2019
RICRIDLEY CORP0.0275100.00%17-10-201931-10-2019
CDMCADENCE CAPITAL0.02100.00%18-10-201930-10-2019
NHCNEW HOPE0.09100.00%21-10-201905-11-2019
ACFACROW FORMWORK AND CONSTRUCTION SERVICES0.010.00%23-10-201915-11-2019
PBPPROBIOTEC0.025100.00%24-10-201931-10-2019
ASGAUTOSPORTS GROUP0.03100.00%28-10-201912-11-2019
NSTNORTHERN STAR RESOURCES0.075100.00%29-10-201920-11-2019
FNPFREEDOM FOODS GROUP0.03250.00%01-11-201902-12-2019
PIAPENGANA INTERNATIONAL EQUITIES0.03567.14%04-11-201919-11-2019
WLLWELLCOM GROUP0.21100.00%05-11-201927-11-2019
BISBISALLOY STEEL GROUP0.04100.00%05-11-201929-11-2019
OMHOM HOLDINGS0.010.00%07-11-201929-11-2019
WATWATERCO0.03100.00%07-11-201916-12-2019
JYCJOYCE CORPORATION0.05100.00%08-11-201918-11-2019
SFRSANDFIRE RESOURCES0.16100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019
ACQACORN CAPITAL INVESTMENT FUND0.035100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019