Example Table

CodeCompanyAmountFranking %Ex Dividend DatePayable Date
GMAGENWORTH MORTGAGE INSURANCE AUSTRALIA0.2420.00%13-11-201928-11-2019
APIAUSTRALIAN PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES0.04100.00%13-11-201912-12-2019
ACQACORN CAPITAL INVESTMENT FUND0.035100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019
NABNATIONAL AUST. BANK0.83100.00%14-11-201912-12-2019
PL8PLATO INCOME MAXIMISER0.005100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019
SFRSANDFIRE RESOURCES0.16100.00%14-11-201929-11-2019
CVFCONTRARIAN VALUE FUND0.00458100.00%15-11-201916-12-2019
EPWERM POWER0.085100.00%15-11-201925-11-2019
SOLWASHINGTON H. SOUL PAT0.34100.00%15-11-201909-12-2019
JHXJAMES HARDIE0.1159920.00%15-11-201920-12-2019
ELDELDERS0.09100.00%18-11-201913-12-2019
ALFAUSTRALIAN LEADERS FUND0.02550.00%18-11-201929-11-2019
IAPINVESTEC AUSTRALIA PROPERTY FUND0.0319570.00%21-11-201906-12-2019
ZELZ ENERGY0.1531320.00%21-11-201910-12-2019
CAZCAZALY RESOURCES0.0050.00%22-11-201903-12-2019
AMCAMCOR0.1670.00%27-11-201917-12-2019
CVLCIVMEC0.006316100.00%28-11-201912-12-2019
NWHNRW HOLDINGS0.02100.00%29-11-201916-12-2019
MECMORPHIC ETHICAL EQUITIES FUND0.010.00%02-12-201917-12-2019
PDLPENDAL GROUP0.2510.00%05-12-201919-12-2019
KKTKONEKT0.05100.00%10-12-201920-12-2019
PHP Code Snippets Powered By : XYZScripts.com